ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-27 16:41:32
Mapq3dm2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda323211074.4210909733959.7824.67
Vasssaby111130026.8370681066039.8716.73
flipmachin1001335037.501624160250.3448.94
Total464646050.00196011960150.0021.38
 
Armor4725
First killer1
First victim1
Health1700
Score46
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body27
Armor combat28
Armor shard125
Health42
Health large13
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive11
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1616050.0016243337.41
Shot gun1212050.00365961.02
Rail gun1010050.003910437.50
Lightning gun33050.00166101916.29
Plasma gun33050.0010871115.19
Grenade Launcher22050.005796.33
Machine gun0000.007134020.88
Total4646050.00587274521.38 


Vologda
 
Armor3345
Damage given10909
Damage taken7339
First killer1
Health1325
Ping43
Score32
Time15
Dmg Eff59.78%
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat20
Armor shard69
Health35
Health large9
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun101090.91233762.16
Rail gun91090.00336055.00
Rocket Launcher77050.006518235.71
Plasma gun300100.008443119.49
Grenade Launcher200100.004557.27
Lightning gun12033.337031522.22
Machine gun0000.007133920.94
Total3211074.42350141924.67 

Vasssaby
 
Armor1370
Damage given7068
Damage taken10660
First victim1
Health375
Ping26
Score11
Time15
Dmg Eff39.87%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat8
Armor shard54
Health7
Health large4
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher67046.157420436.27
Shot gun210016.67132259.09
Lightning gun200100.009670413.64
Rail gun19010.0064413.64
Plasma gun0200.00242808.57
Grenade Launcher0200.001244.17
Machine gun0000.00010.00
Total1130026.83214127916.73 

flipmachin1001
 
Armor10
Damage given1624
Damage taken1602
Ping31
Score3
Time2
Dmg Eff50.34%
  
  
Item 
Armor shard2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher32060.00234748.94
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Rail gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total35037.50234748.94 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-29 05:41:58 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005234s (0.002424s)