ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-27 11:22:04
Mapq3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda373731054.41113221131450.0230.55
ElaMiNaTo323324157.8911839852858.1335.61
UnnamedPlayer (2)282822056.0010875751359.1431.50
Johnny151537028.8561891293032.3714.08
Total112113114149.78402254028549.9627.58
 
Armor3070
First killer1
First victim1
Health1900
Score112
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body27
Armor shard74
Health39
Health mega7
Health small45
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent7
Gauntlet1
Impressive30
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher6363050.0033289836.97
Rail gun2828050.0012329242.12
Lightning gun1515050.00861333025.86
Plasma gun44050.005236814.13
Shot gun22050.0071163.64
Gauntlet11050.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0065710.53
Machine gun0000.001510614.15
Slime0110.00000.00
Total113114149.781396506227.58 


UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor625
Damage given10875
Damage taken7513
First killer1
Health720
Ping6
Score28
Time15
Dmg Eff59.14%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor shard25
Health11
Health mega3
Health small29
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive17
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun134076.476012846.87
Rocket Launcher1110052.385613740.88
Lightning gun43057.1417163826.80
Plasma gun0400.00030.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00050.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Slime0000.00000.00
Total2822056.0028791131.50 

Johnny
 
Armor805
Damage given6189
Damage taken12930
First victim1
Health325
Ping25
Score15
Time15
Dmg Eff32.37%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor shard21
Health12
Health small5
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher924027.276732320.74
Rail gun49030.77145923.73
Lightning gun22050.008879311.10
Plasma gun0000.002762.63
Shot gun0200.001250.00
Gauntlet0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0011100.00
Machine gun0000.00158118.52
Slime0000.00000.00
Total1537028.85188133514.08 

Vologda
 
Armor880
Damage given11322
Damage taken11314
Health595
Ping46
Score37
Time12
Dmg Eff50.02%
  
Item 
Armor body8
Armor shard16
Health11
Health mega3
Health small4
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent4
Gauntlet1
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2317057.5010227037.78
Lightning gun45044.4431693733.72
Plasma gun400100.005028917.30
Rail gun39025.00174339.53
Shot gun200100.004757.14
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0054610.87
Machine gun0000.000250.00
Slime0000.00000.00
Total3731054.41494161730.55 

ElaMiNaTo
 
Armor760
Damage given11839
Damage taken8528
Health260
Ping11
Score32
Time10
Dmg Eff58.13%
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor shard12
Health5
Health mega1
Health small7
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive11
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2012062.5010716863.69
Rail gun86057.14326251.61
Lightning gun55050.0028696229.73
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.0022100.00
Gauntlet0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00050.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Slime0110.00000.00
Total3324157.89427119935.61 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:49:04 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005894s (0.002825s)