ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-26 16:04:25
Mapq3dm5
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Asterix303024055.569865820354.6025.40
bart282832046.67100881201245.6534.49
[VR] Player#77321369272726050.9411064961753.5036.99
Johnny121215044.444019520443.5816.76
Total979797050.00350363503650.0026.18
 
Armor4590
First killer1
First victim1
Health1625
Score97
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body27
Armor combat28
Armor shard98
Health33
Health large16
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent3
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher7777050.00562157435.71
Lightning gun1010050.00344172219.98
Rail gun77050.00178120.99
Grenade Launcher11050.00101168.62
Plasma gun11050.0071066.60
Shot gun11050.0051050.00
Total9797050.00945360926.18 


bart
 
Armor1600
Damage given10088
Damage taken12012
First victim1
Health550
Ping26
Score28
Time15
Dmg Eff45.65%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat12
Armor shard40
Health10
Health large6
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2725051.9219450138.72
Rail gun11050.0032810.71
Lightning gun0500.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002484.17
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total2832046.6719957734.49 

[VR] Player#77321369
 
Armor1590
Damage given11064
Damage taken9617
Health475
Ping109
Score27
Time15
Dmg Eff53.5%
  
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat6
Armor shard18
Health13
Health large3
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2619057.7820856237.01
Rail gun14020.001333.33
Lightning gun0200.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total2726050.9420956536.99 

Asterix
 
Armor810
Damage given9865
Damage taken8203
First killer1
Health450
Ping7
Score30
Time15
Dmg Eff54.6%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat7
Armor shard12
Health6
Health large6
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1621043.2411835433.33
Lightning gun900100.0022898023.27
Rail gun42066.6792536.00
Grenade Launcher100100.0086811.76
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0100.00020.00
Total3024055.56363142925.40 

Johnny
 
Armor590
Damage given4019
Damage taken5204
Health150
Ping22
Score12
Time7
Dmg Eff43.58%
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat3
Armor shard28
Health4
Health large1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher812040.004215726.75
Lightning gun13025.0011674215.63
Rail gun100100.0042516.00
Plasma gun100100.0071066.60
Shot gun100100.005862.50
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total1215044.44174103816.76 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:49:04 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.0066s (0.003243s)