ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-26 12:00:15
Mapq3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (2)21215080.778129360069.3131.96
Doom2524317.243600812930.6924.16
Total232629347.27117291172950.0030.26
 
Armor3740
First killer1
First victim1
Health1250
Score23
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat50
Armor shard248
Health24
Health large13
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive12
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1212050.007416744.31
Rail gun88050.006019830.30
Lightning gun22050.005018327.32
Shot gun22050.0091464.29
Grenade Launcher11050.0075512.73
Plasma gun11050.0076710.45
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total2629347.2720768430.26 


Doom
 
Armor1575
Damage given3600
Damage taken8129
First victim1
Health275
Ping0
Score2
Time15
Dmg Eff30.69%
Item 
Armor combat15
Armor shard165
Health9
Health large1
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun53062.503614924.16
Rocket Launcher01200.00000.00
Lightning gun0200.00000.00
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total524317.243614924.16 

UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor2165
Damage given8129
Damage taken3600
First killer1
Health975
Ping6
Score21
Time15
Dmg Eff69.31%
Item 
Armor combat35
Armor shard83
Health15
Health large12
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1200100.007416744.31
Rail gun35037.50244948.98
Lightning gun200100.005018327.32
Shot gun200100.0091464.29
Grenade Launcher100100.0075512.73
Plasma gun100100.0076710.45
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total215080.7717153531.96 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-28 05:50:08 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004682s (0.002643s)