ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-26 11:45:09
Mapq3dm2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (2)34347082.9312698420075.1440.08
Doom7734017.0742001269824.8627.45
Total414141050.00168981689850.0038.32
 
Armor3925
First killer1
First victim1
Health1275
Score41
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body21
Armor combat22
Armor shard145
Health35
Health large8
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive16
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2222050.0014628052.14
Rail gun1212050.006819934.17
Lightning gun55050.0019253635.82
Grenade Launcher22050.00137118.31
Plasma gun0000.00090.00
Shot gun0000.0011100.00
Total4141050.00420109638.32 


Doom
 
Armor1655
Damage given4200
Damage taken12698
First victim1
Health750
Ping0
Score7
Time15
Dmg Eff24.86%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat11
Armor shard81
Health20
Health large5
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive8
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun75058.334215327.45
Rocket Launcher02200.00000.00
Lightning gun0500.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0200.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total734017.074215327.45 

UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor2270
Damage given12698
Damage taken4200
First killer1
Health525
Ping10
Score34
Time15
Dmg Eff75.14%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat11
Armor shard64
Health15
Health large3
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive8
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2200100.0014628052.14
Rail gun57041.67264656.52
Lightning gun500100.0019253635.82
Grenade Launcher200100.00137118.31
Plasma gun0000.00090.00
Shot gun0000.0011100.00
Total347082.9337894340.08 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-28 05:50:08 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004307s (0.002272s)