ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-26 10:58:08
Mappro-q3dm13
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda15158065.225605585248.9222.04
UnnamedPlayer (0)8815034.785732560550.5627.50
Total232323050.00113371145749.7424.71
 
Armor3945
First killer1
First victim1
Health2835
Score23
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body28
Armor combat20
Armor shard29
Health27
Health mega19
Health small52
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1414050.0011236930.35
Rail gun44050.00256538.46
Lightning gun33050.0013439334.10
Grenade Launcher22050.00142007.00
Machine gun0000.000740.00
Plasma gun0000.003318617.74
Total2323050.00318128724.71 


UnnamedPlayer (0)
 
Armor1290
Damage given5732
Damage taken5605
First victim1
Health435
Ping8
Score8
Time15
Dmg Eff50.56%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat8
Armor shard18
Health6
Health mega1
Health small37
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher311021.435616633.73
Rail gun22050.00123040.00
Grenade Launcher200100.0076410.94
Lightning gun12033.338328229.43
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00158717.24
Total815034.7817362927.50 

Vologda
 
Armor2655
Damage given5605
Damage taken5852
First killer1
Health2400
Ping46
Score15
Time15
Dmg Eff48.92%
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat12
Armor shard11
Health21
Health mega18
Health small15
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher113078.575620327.59
Rail gun22050.00133537.14
Lightning gun21066.675111145.95
Grenade Launcher0200.0071365.15
Machine gun0000.000740.00
Plasma gun0000.00189918.18
Total158065.2214565822.04 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:49:04 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.00513s (0.002714s)