ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-25 16:55:29
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (2)232319054.767872628355.6129.84
Surgeon171715053.127615671153.1624.04
Johnny151525037.506490995039.4820.52
BITCOIN773070.002198123164.1029.50
Total626262050.00241752417550.0024.95
 
Armor4155
First killer1
First victim1
Health3025
Score62
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body27
Armor combat20
Armor shard91
Health33
Health mega22
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive8
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3131050.0023174630.97
Lightning gun1313050.00467197623.63
Rail gun1212050.004416227.16
Plasma gun33050.009849319.88
Grenade Launcher22050.001211810.17
Shot gun11050.00111957.89
Machine gun0000.009934129.03
Total6262050.00962385524.95 


UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor830
Damage given7872
Damage taken6283
First killer1
Health475
Ping9
Score23
Time15
Dmg Eff55.61%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat2
Armor shard46
Health7
Health mega3
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1010050.008519842.93
Lightning gun72077.7818166927.06
Rail gun63066.67205735.09
Plasma gun0100.00030.00
Grenade Launcher0200.002385.26
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total2319054.7628896529.84 

Johnny
 
Armor1810
Damage given6490
Damage taken9950
First victim1
Health1025
Ping25
Score15
Time15
Dmg Eff39.48%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat7
Armor shard32
Health13
Health mega7
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher109052.638431027.10
Rail gun26025.0076111.48
Lightning gun18011.116739217.09
Grenade Launcher100100.0032512.00
Shot gun100100.0033100.00
Plasma gun0200.001137.69
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total1525037.5016580420.52 

Surgeon
 
Armor1325
Damage given7615
Damage taken6711
Health1175
Ping22
Score17
Time12
Dmg Eff53.16%
  
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat8
Armor shard5
Health7
Health mega10
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher511031.252511621.55
Lightning gun51083.3321991523.93
Rail gun33050.00143342.42
Plasma gun300100.009747720.34
Grenade Launcher100100.0064912.24
Shot gun0000.0081650.00
Machine gun0000.009934129.03
Total1715053.12468194724.04 

BITCOIN
 
Armor190
Damage given2198
Damage taken1231
Health350
Ping68
Score7
Time4
Dmg Eff64.1%
  
Item 
Armor combat3
Armor shard8
Health6
Health mega2
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher61085.713712230.33
Rail gun100100.0031127.27
Lightning gun0200.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001616.67
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total73070.004113929.50 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-11-01 05:49:04 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006248s (0.003157s)