ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-25 10:27:20
Mappro-q3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda192017154.058650786552.3828.10
M161620044.447865865047.6225.21
Total353637149.32165151651550.0026.26
 
Armor5455
First killer1
First victim1
Health1125
Score35
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body31
Armor combat21
Armor shard261
Health16
Health large14
Health small5
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive6
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1919050.0014633144.11
Shot gun66050.00152171.43
Lightning gun55050.00438186223.52
Grenade Launcher22050.00116915.94
Machine gun22050.008437022.70
Rail gun22050.00226434.37
Plasma gun0000.002711224.11
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total3637149.32743282926.26 


M
 
Armor3005
Damage given7865
Damage taken8650
First victim1
Health265
Ping41
Score16
Time15
Dmg Eff47.62%
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat8
Armor shard161
Health4
Health large3
Health small3
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher109052.636414444.44
Lightning gun32060.00306133622.90
Grenade Launcher200100.00104920.41
Shot gun15016.677977.78
Machine gun0200.004818226.37
Rail gun0200.00030.00
Plasma gun0000.00187424.32
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total1620044.44453179725.21 

Vologda
 
Armor2450
Damage given8650
Damage taken7865
First killer1
Health860
Ping46
Score19
Time15
Dmg Eff52.38%
Item 
Armor body13
Armor combat13
Armor shard100
Health12
Health large11
Health small2
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive6
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher910047.378218743.85
Shot gun51083.3381266.67
Lightning gun23040.0013252625.10
Machine gun200100.003618819.15
Rail gun200100.00226136.07
Grenade Launcher0200.001205.00
Plasma gun0000.0093823.68
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total2017154.05290103228.10 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-26 05:52:55 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004934s (0.002742s)