ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-25 04:02:18
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Stripe927291848.2112274699063.7138.17
Gorre-1111492218.3369901227436.2948.41
Total-238784032.76192641926450.0041.92
 
Armor3625
First killer1
First victim1
Health1325
Score-2
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body24
Armor combat16
Armor shard85
Health17
Health large18
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2525050.0018649437.65
Shot gun1111050.0018337848.41
Lightning gun22050.006314842.57
Plasma gun0000.001137.69
Trigger hurt040400.00000.00
Total38784032.76433103341.92 


Stripe
 
Armor2070
Damage given12274
Damage taken6990
First killer1
Health600
Ping0
Score9
Time15
Dmg Eff63.71%
Item 
Armor body14
Armor combat8
Armor shard54
Health10
Health large7
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2500100.0018649437.65
Lightning gun200100.006314842.57
Shot gun01100.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.001137.69
Trigger hurt018180.00000.00
Total27291848.2125065538.17 

Gorre
 
Armor1555
Damage given6990
Damage taken12274
First victim1
Health725
Ping0
Score-11
Time15
Dmg Eff36.29%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat8
Armor shard31
Health7
Health large11
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun1100100.0018337848.41
Rocket Launcher02500.00000.00
Lightning gun0200.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt022220.00000.00
Total11492218.3318337848.41 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 05:45:06 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004737s (0.002465s)