ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-25 01:28:57
Mapq3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
sie ma292913069.059812573063.1328.50
Gorre131329030.955730981236.8759.80
Total424242050.00155421554250.0036.75
 
Armor1970
First killer1
First victim1
Health1325
Score42
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body17
Armor shard54
Health24
Health mega6
Health small25
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive12
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1515050.007620337.44
Shot gun1313050.0018930661.76
Rail gun1212050.00399341.94
Lightning gun22050.0010040224.88
Grenade Launcher0000.0042814.29
Plasma gun0000.001913014.62
Total4242050.00427116236.75 


Gorre
 
Armor115
Damage given5730
Damage taken9812
First victim1
Health615
Ping0
Score13
Time15
Dmg Eff36.87%
Item 
Armor shard23
Health14
Health mega2
Health small13
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun1300100.0018329761.62
Rocket Launcher01500.00090.00
Rail gun01200.00000.00
Lightning gun0200.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total1329030.9518330659.80 

sie ma
 
Armor1855
Damage given9812
Damage taken5730
First killer1
Health710
Ping28
Score29
Time15
Dmg Eff63.13%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor shard31
Health10
Health mega4
Health small12
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive12
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1500100.007619439.18
Rail gun1200100.00399341.94
Lightning gun200100.0010040224.88
Shot gun01300.006966.67
Grenade Launcher0000.0042814.29
Plasma gun0000.001913014.62
Total2913069.0524485628.50 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 05:45:06 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005088s (0.002748s)