ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-24 22:41:38
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda293111273.8112265699763.6726.70
UnnamedPlayer (3)2938719.1569671226536.2322.00
Total314049944.94192321926249.9624.27
 
Armor4330
First killer1
First victim1
Health1775
Score31
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body29
Armor combat26
Armor shard26
Health27
Health large22
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive21
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1212050.006313845.65
Rocket Launcher1111050.0014548729.77
Lightning gun55050.00402170923.52
Machine gun55050.0010451720.12
Shot gun55050.00213756.76
Grenade Launcher22050.006916.59
Plasma gun0000.001915212.50
Trigger hurt0990.00000.00
Total4049944.94760313124.27 


UnnamedPlayer (3)
 
Armor1015
Damage given6967
Damage taken12265
First victim1
Health500
Ping37
Score2
Time15
Dmg Eff36.23%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat6
Armor shard3
Health10
Health large5
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun500100.00257127620.14
Rocket Launcher47036.369129730.64
Rail gun01200.0063417.65
Machine gun0500.00000.00
Shot gun0500.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0200.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.001714.29
Trigger hurt0770.00000.00
Total938719.15355161422.00 

Vologda
 
Armor3315
Damage given12265
Damage taken6997
First killer1
Health1275
Ping45
Score29
Time15
Dmg Eff63.67%
Item 
Armor body22
Armor combat20
Armor shard23
Health17
Health large17
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive20
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1200100.005710454.81
Rocket Launcher74063.645419028.42
Machine gun500100.0010451720.12
Shot gun500100.00213756.76
Grenade Launcher200100.006916.59
Lightning gun0500.0014543333.49
Plasma gun0000.001814512.41
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total3111273.81405151726.70 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-31 05:45:06 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005262s (0.002672s)