ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-23 11:31:55
Mapq3dm2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Johnny353519064.8112946852360.3025.93
Orbb191935035.1985231294639.7031.98
Total545454050.00214692146950.0029.23
 
Armor4395
First killer1
First victim1
Health1825
Score54
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body25
Armor combat24
Armor shard139
Health49
Health large12
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2626050.0017644040.00
Plasma gun1818050.00555178831.04
Lightning gun77050.0017086419.68
Grenade Launcher11050.003650.00
Rail gun11050.0082630.77
Shot gun11050.002366.67
Total5454050.00914312729.23 


Orbb
 
Armor1705
Damage given8523
Damage taken12946
First killer1
Health800
Ping0
Score19
Time15
Dmg Eff39.7%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat6
Armor shard81
Health16
Health large8
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Plasma gun1800100.00541168432.13
Rocket Launcher12503.8542020.00
Lightning gun0700.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Rail gun0100.00000.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Total1935035.19545170431.98 

Johnny
 
Armor2690
Damage given12946
Damage taken8523
First victim1
Health1025
Ping31
Score35
Time15
Dmg Eff60.3%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat18
Armor shard58
Health33
Health large4
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher251096.1517242040.95
Lightning gun700100.0017086419.68
Grenade Launcher100100.003650.00
Rail gun100100.0082630.77
Shot gun100100.002366.67
Plasma gun01800.001410413.46
Total3519064.81369142325.93 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-29 05:41:58 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.004612s (0.002197s)