ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-22 01:45:00
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Stripe521351637.5010945950053.5334.09
Gorre-519452429.6994701094546.3960.57
Total040804033.33204152044549.9643.92
 
Armor3460
First killer1
First victim1
Health1600
Score0
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body23
Armor combat14
Armor shard92
Health18
Health large23
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1919050.0017946838.25
Shot gun1919050.0023538860.57
Lightning gun22050.004315028.67
Lava0110.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.002395.13
Trigger hurt039390.00000.00
Total40804033.33459104543.92 


Gorre
 
Armor1660
Damage given9470
Damage taken10945
First victim1
Health625
Ping0
Score-5
Time15
Dmg Eff46.39%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat8
Armor shard32
Health11
Health large7
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun1900100.0023538860.57
Rocket Launcher01900.00000.00
Lightning gun0200.00000.00
Lava0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt024240.00000.00
Total19452429.6923538860.57 

Stripe
 
Armor1800
Damage given10945
Damage taken9500
First killer1
Health975
Ping0
Score5
Time15
Dmg Eff53.53%
Item 
Armor body12
Armor combat6
Armor shard60
Health7
Health large16
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1900100.0017946838.25
Lightning gun200100.004315028.67
Shot gun01900.00000.00
Lava0110.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.002395.13
Trigger hurt015150.00000.00
Total21351637.5022465734.09 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 05:49:00 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005497s (0.002523s)