ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-21 17:03:57
Mapq3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (2)13139059.095950308365.8732.04
Eusebius Feinlein8810044.442501454135.5218.95
Orbb113025.00582143928.8016.49
Total222222050.009033906349.9225.72
 
Armor2610
First killer1
First victim1
Health1655
Score22
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body24
Armor shard42
Health28
Health mega7
Health small51
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1010050.009435226.70
Rail gun88050.003110031.00
Lightning gun22050.008426531.70
Plasma gun11050.003522815.35
Shot gun11050.0071353.85
Grenade Launcher0000.000180.00
Total2222050.0025197625.72 


Orbb
 
Armor465
Damage given582
Damage taken1439
First victim1
Health280
Ping0
Score1
Time4
Dmg Eff28.8%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor shard13
Health6
Health mega1
Health small6
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Plasma gun100100.002918415.76
Rocket Launcher0100.002450.00
Rail gun0000.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Total13025.003118816.49 

UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor345
Damage given5950
Damage taken3083
First killer1
Health705
Ping11
Score13
Time15
Dmg Eff65.87%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor shard9
Health8
Health mega3
Health small41
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive6
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun62075.00245246.15
Rocket Launcher46040.005316232.72
Lightning gun200100.008426531.70
Shot gun100100.0071353.85
Plasma gun0100.0053613.89
Grenade Launcher0000.000120.00
Total139059.0917354032.04 

Eusebius Feinlein
 
Armor1800
Damage given2501
Damage taken4541
Health670
Ping4
Score8
Time11
Dmg Eff35.52%
  
Item 
Armor body17
Armor shard20
Health14
Health mega3
Health small4
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher63066.673918620.97
Rail gun26025.0074814.58
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.001812.50
Grenade Launcher0000.00060.00
Total810044.444724818.95 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-24 05:49:57 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005628s (0.002556s)