ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-21 00:40:59
Mapq3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Biker161713156.676885620052.6223.21
Doom101219238.716200688547.3827.07
Total262932347.54130851308550.0023.75
 
Armor3375
First killer1
First victim1
Health1400
Score26
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat40
Armor shard275
Health34
Health large11
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive11
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1212050.006223226.72
Plasma gun1111050.00245110022.27
Rocket Launcher44050.004114428.47
Lightning gun22050.004517925.14
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total2932347.54393165523.75 


Doom
 
Armor1590
Damage given6200
Damage taken6885
First victim1
Health475
Ping0
Score10
Time15
Dmg Eff47.38%
Item 
Armor combat19
Armor shard128
Health13
Health large3
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive11
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1200100.006222927.07
Plasma gun01100.00000.00
Rocket Launcher0400.00000.00
Lightning gun0200.00000.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total1219238.716222927.07 

Biker
 
Armor1785
Damage given6885
Damage taken6200
First killer1
Health925
Ping0
Score16
Time15
Dmg Eff52.62%
Item 
Armor combat21
Armor shard147
Health21
Health large8
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Plasma gun1100100.00245110022.27
Rocket Launcher400100.004114428.47
Lightning gun200100.004517925.14
Rail gun01200.00030.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total1713156.67331142623.21 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-22 05:49:00 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005431s (0.002601s)