ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-18 16:28:34
Mapq3dm2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (2)19195079.178243320172.0336.03
Ax1s5513027.782618524733.2919.46
Orbb00600.00583299616.2920.00
Total242424050.00114441144450.0028.19
 
Armor3705
First killer1
First victim1
Health1475
Score24
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat23
Armor shard131
Health35
Health large12
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1414050.0012134834.77
Lightning gun66050.0010440425.74
Rail gun33050.00264755.32
Shot gun11050.00102540.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0064513.33
Plasma gun0000.004724519.18
Total2424050.00314111428.19 


Orbb
 
Armor780
Damage given583
Damage taken2996
First victim1
Health350
Ping0
Score0
Time6
Dmg Eff16.29%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat6
Armor shard36
Health6
Health large4
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher0500.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Rail gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.004020020.00
Total0600.004020020.00 

UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor1920
Damage given8243
Damage taken3201
First killer1
Health725
Ping9
Score19
Time15
Dmg Eff72.03%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat10
Armor shard64
Health19
Health large5
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive6
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher122085.718218344.81
Lightning gun42066.678627031.85
Rail gun21066.67223857.89
Shot gun100100.0061060.00
Grenade Launcher0000.0064114.63
Plasma gun0000.0073818.42
Total195079.1720958036.03 

Ax1s
 
Armor1005
Damage given2618
Damage taken5247
Health400
Ping69
Score5
Time9
Dmg Eff33.29%
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat7
Armor shard31
Health10
Health large3
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher27022.223916523.64
Lightning gun23040.001813413.43
Rail gun12033.334944.44
Shot gun0100.0041526.67
Grenade Launcher0000.00040.00
Plasma gun0000.00070.00
Total513027.786533419.46 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:49:35 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006544s (0.002886s)