ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-18 05:02:38
Mapq3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Visor262611070.2710470480068.5742.30
Keel101127128.9548001047031.4320.34
Total363738149.33152701527050.0034.86
 
Armor3430
First killer1
First victim1
Health1150
Score36
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat43
Armor shard256
Health26
Health large10
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive6
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2525050.0015035841.90
Rail gun1111050.004823620.34
Lightning gun11050.004510144.55
Plasma gun0000.00020.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total3738149.3324369734.86 


Visor
 
Armor1415
Damage given10470
Damage taken4800
First victim1
Health575
Ping0
Score26
Time15
Dmg Eff68.57%
Item 
Armor combat15
Armor shard133
Health13
Health large5
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2500100.0015035841.90
Lightning gun100100.004510144.55
Rail gun01100.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00020.00
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total2611070.2719546142.30 

Keel
 
Armor2015
Damage given4800
Damage taken10470
First killer1
Health575
Ping0
Score10
Time15
Dmg Eff31.43%
Item 
Armor combat28
Armor shard123
Health13
Health large5
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive6
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1100100.004823620.34
Rocket Launcher02500.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total1127128.954823620.34 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-20 05:42:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005669s (0.002747s)