ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-18 01:30:17
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Grunt151915455.8810844570065.5533.33
Keel-1911493018.3357001084434.4518.15
Total-430643431.91165441654450.0027.28
 
Armor3165
First killer1
First victim1
Health1325
Score-4
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body18
Armor combat19
Armor shard83
Health17
Health large18
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive25
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun2525050.0013955525.05
Rocket Launcher44050.003811034.55
Lightning gun11050.003710037.00
Plasma gun0000.001234.35
Trigger hurt034340.00000.00
Total30643431.9121578827.28 


Grunt
 
Armor1630
Damage given10844
Damage taken5700
First victim1
Health975
Ping0
Score15
Time15
Dmg Eff65.55%
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat15
Armor shard36
Health13
Health large13
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive19
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1411056.008224134.02
Rocket Launcher400100.003811034.55
Lightning gun100100.003710037.00
Plasma gun0000.001234.35
Trigger hurt0440.00000.00
Total1915455.8815847433.33 

Keel
 
Armor1535
Damage given5700
Damage taken10844
First killer1
Health350
Ping0
Score-19
Time15
Dmg Eff34.45%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat4
Armor shard47
Health4
Health large5
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive6
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1114044.005731418.15
Rocket Launcher0400.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt030300.00000.00
Total11493018.335731418.15 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-23 05:28:18 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005416s (0.002621s)