ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-17 19:22:09
Mappro-q3dm6
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
AK161612057.146596620851.5225.62
Johnny121216042.866208659648.4815.18
Total282828050.00128041280450.0018.29
 
Armor3660
First killer1
First victim1
Health2725
Score28
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body26
Armor combat14
Armor shard72
Health29
Health mega20
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2424050.0017757830.62
Lightning gun22050.00575949.60
Plasma gun11050.001211110.81
Rail gun11050.0094619.57
Grenade Launcher0000.001210911.01
Machine gun0000.004429.52
Shot gun0000.00020.00
Total2828050.00271148218.29 


Johnny
 
Armor1565
Damage given6208
Damage taken6596
First killer1
Health1150
Ping24
Score12
Time15
Dmg Eff48.48%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor combat7
Armor shard43
Health10
Health mega9
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher915037.507926729.59
Lightning gun200100.00575859.74
Plasma gun100100.001211110.81
Rail gun0100.0063417.65
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.004429.52
Shot gun0000.00020.00
Total1216042.86158104115.18 

AK
 
Armor2095
Damage given6596
Damage taken6208
First victim1
Health1575
Ping35
Score16
Time15
Dmg Eff51.52%
Item 
Armor body16
Armor combat7
Armor shard29
Health19
Health mega11
  
  
  
  
 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher159062.509831131.51
Rail gun100100.0031225.00
Lightning gun0200.00090.00
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001210911.01
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total1612057.1411344125.62 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:48:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.00621s (0.002943s)