ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-17 08:43:41
Mapq3dm1
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (2)33336084.6211472380275.1138.91
Ranger6633015.3838021147224.8930.43
Total393939050.00152741527450.0036.62
 
Armor3275
First killer1
First victim1
Health1700
Score39
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body26
Armor shard135
Health40
Health large14
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive14
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2323050.0017241241.75
Rail gun1111050.00366952.17
Lightning gun33050.007623332.62
Grenade Launcher11050.0075712.28
Plasma gun11050.00207725.97
Shot gun0000.001425.00
Total3939050.0031285236.62 


Ranger
 
Armor1040
Damage given3802
Damage taken11472
First victim1
Health950
Ping0
Score6
Time15
Dmg Eff24.89%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor shard88
Health24
Health large7
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher617026.097023030.43
Rail gun01100.00000.00
Lightning gun0300.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total633015.387023030.43 

UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor2235
Damage given11472
Damage taken3802
First killer1
Health750
Ping9
Score33
Time15
Dmg Eff75.11%
Item 
Armor body20
Armor shard47
Health16
Health large7
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive14
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher176073.9110218256.04
Rail gun1100100.00366952.17
Lightning gun300100.007623332.62
Grenade Launcher100100.0075712.28
Plasma gun100100.00207725.97
Shot gun0000.001425.00
Total336084.6224262238.91 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:48:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005951s (0.002677s)