ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-17 07:58:19
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (2)20206076.928632288374.9635.17
Major568142.863195295251.9843.27
Ranger013391325.0057861177832.9422.88
Total2539531442.39176131761350.0031.16
 
Armor3545
First killer1
First victim1
Health1500
Score25
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body22
Armor combat20
Armor shard69
Health16
Health large22
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive10
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2929050.0022675230.05
Rail gun77050.00357944.30
Grenade Launcher11050.002258.00
Lightning gun11050.0010330333.99
Plasma gun11050.0073818.42
Trigger hurt014140.00000.00
Total39531442.39373119731.16 


Major
 
Armor195
Damage given3195
Damage taken2952
First victim1
Health250
Ping0
Score5
Time3
Dmg Eff51.98%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat1
Armor shard9
Health2
Health large4
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher67046.154510443.27
Rail gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total68142.864510443.27 

Ranger
 
Armor2520
Damage given5786
Damage taken11778
First killer1
Health625
Ping0
Score0
Time15
Dmg Eff32.94%
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat7
Armor shard54
Health9
Health large8
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1316044.8310545922.88
Rail gun0700.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00000.00
Trigger hurt013130.00000.00
Total13391325.0010545922.88 

UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor830
Damage given8632
Damage taken2883
Health625
Ping7
Score20
Time12
Dmg Eff74.96%
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat12
Armor shard6
Health5
Health large10
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive10
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher106062.507618940.21
Rail gun700100.00357944.30
Grenade Launcher100100.002258.00
Lightning gun100100.0010330333.99
Plasma gun100100.0073818.42
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total206076.9222363435.17 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-20 05:42:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006232s (0.002883s)