ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-16 17:38:10
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
ElaMiNaTo485146352.58200721544756.5140.17
UnnamedPlayer (2)424350146.24157081643448.8733.26
bart394139251.25117511444444.8624.35
?101118137.934119535543.4839.04
Total139146153748.83516505168049.9933.66
 
Armor3910
First killer1
First victim1
Health1025
Score139
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body24
Armor combat24
Armor shard62
Health19
Health large11
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent6
Gauntlet1
Impressive15
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher8787050.00524113846.05
Lightning gun2929050.00887290830.50
Rail gun2222050.0011226442.42
Grenade Launcher55050.003222314.35
Gauntlet11050.00000.00
Plasma gun11050.003017217.44
Shot gun11050.003837.50
Machine gun0000.00050.00
Trigger hurt0770.00000.00
Total146153748.831588471833.66 


bart
 
Armor2475
Damage given11751
Damage taken14444
First killer1
Health525
Ping29
Score39
Time15
Dmg Eff44.86%
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat10
Armor shard15
Health13
Health large4
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent3
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2820058.3314837739.26
Lightning gun58038.465037713.26
Rail gun57041.67186229.03
Grenade Launcher31075.002516914.79
Gauntlet0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0100.001425.00
Machine gun0000.00050.00
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total4139251.2524299424.35 

UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor435
Damage given15708
Damage taken16434
First victim1
Health75
Ping4
Score42
Time15
Dmg Eff48.87%
Item 
Armor combat7
Armor shard17
Health3
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun167069.57538170831.50
Rocket Launcher1434029.1710723844.96
Rail gun134076.474910944.95
Grenade Launcher0300.0053315.15
Gauntlet0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0100.00124825.00
Shot gun0000.00020.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total4350146.24711213833.26 

ElaMiNaTo
 
Armor980
Damage given20072
Damage taken15447
Health425
Ping12
Score48
Time15
Dmg Eff56.51%
  
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat7
Armor shard26
Health3
Health large7
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Gauntlet1
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3522061.4020034557.97
Lightning gun811042.1129982336.33
Rail gun39025.00418448.81
Grenade Launcher21066.672219.52
Gauntlet100100.00000.00
Plasma gun100100.001812414.52
Shot gun100100.0022100.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total5146352.58562139940.17 

?
 
Armor20
Damage given4119
Damage taken5355
Ping43
Score10
Time4
Dmg Eff43.48%
  
  
Item 
Armor shard4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1011047.626917838.76
Rail gun12033.334944.44
Lightning gun0300.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Gauntlet0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total1118137.937318739.04 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:48:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.007023s (0.003263s)