ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-16 15:05:59
Mapq3dm1
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (2)434317071.6716047649071.2052.40
Slash171743028.3364901604728.8058.41
Total606060050.00225372253750.0054.22
 
Armor2815
First killer1
First victim1
Health1900
Score60
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body22
Armor shard123
Health44
Health large16
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3131050.0020032262.11
Shot gun1717050.0013322758.59
Rail gun1111050.00396857.35
Lightning gun11050.0063119.35
Grenade Launcher0000.00105219.23
Plasma gun0000.00174736.17
Total6060050.0040574754.22 


Slash
 
Armor1490
Damage given6490
Damage taken16047
First victim1
Health1200
Ping0
Score17
Time15
Dmg Eff28.8%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor shard78
Health32
Health large8
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun1700100.0013222658.41
Rocket Launcher03100.00000.00
Rail gun01100.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total1743028.3313222658.41 

UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor1325
Damage given16047
Damage taken6490
First killer1
Health700
Ping9
Score43
Time15
Dmg Eff71.2%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor shard45
Health12
Health large8
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3100100.0020032262.11
Rail gun1100100.00396857.35
Lightning gun100100.0063119.35
Shot gun01700.0011100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00105219.23
Plasma gun0000.00174736.17
Total4317071.6727352152.40 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:48:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.00588s (0.002695s)