ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-16 07:44:03
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (2)25279275.0012713383776.8235.96
Major-77411414.5838371271323.1817.97
Total1834501640.48165501655050.0029.25
 
Armor3190
First killer1
First victim1
Health1625
Score18
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat22
Armor shard78
Health19
Health large23
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive18
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1818050.0018170025.86
Rail gun1515050.005510353.40
Lightning gun11050.007621535.35
Grenade Launcher0000.001156.67
Plasma gun0000.001910218.63
Trigger hurt016160.00000.00
Total34501640.48332113529.25 


Major
 
Armor1720
Damage given3837
Damage taken12713
First victim1
Health725
Ping0
Score-7
Time15
Dmg Eff23.18%
Item 
Armor body11
Armor combat7
Armor shard54
Health15
Health large7
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher711038.897642317.97
Rail gun01500.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Trigger hurt014140.00000.00
Total7411414.587642317.97 

UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor1470
Damage given12713
Damage taken3837
First killer1
Health900
Ping12
Score25
Time15
Dmg Eff76.82%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat15
Armor shard24
Health4
Health large16
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive18
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun1500100.005510353.40
Rocket Launcher117061.1110527737.91
Lightning gun100100.007621535.35
Grenade Launcher0000.001156.67
Plasma gun0000.001910218.63
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total279275.0025671235.96 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:48:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005808s (0.002832s)