ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-15 03:37:46
Mapq3tourney2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Orbb263212672.7312266410074.9537.19
Doom5633115.3841001226625.0515.65
Total313845745.78163661636650.0033.88
 
Armor3120
First killer1
First victim1
Health1250
Score31
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor combat36
Armor shard264
Health30
Health large10
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive6
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1616050.008716552.73
Plasma gun1515050.00352100235.13
Rail gun55050.004126615.41
Lightning gun11050.009827335.90
Telefrag11050.00000.00
Trigger hurt0770.00000.00
Total3845745.78578170633.88 


Orbb
 
Armor1475
Damage given12266
Damage taken4100
First killer1
Health600
Ping0
Score26
Time15
Dmg Eff74.95%
Item 
Armor combat14
Armor shard155
Health12
Health large6
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1600100.008716552.73
Plasma gun1500100.00352100235.13
Lightning gun100100.009827335.90
Rail gun0500.00040.00
Telefrag0100.00000.00
Trigger hurt0660.00000.00
Total3212672.73537144437.19 

Doom
 
Armor1645
Damage given4100
Damage taken12266
First victim1
Health650
Ping0
Score5
Time15
Dmg Eff25.05%
Item 
Armor combat22
Armor shard109
Health18
Health large4
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive6
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun500100.004126215.65
Telefrag100100.00000.00
Rocket Launcher01600.00000.00
Plasma gun01500.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Trigger hurt0110.00000.00
Total633115.384126215.65 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-15 05:39:51 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.005884s (0.002766s)