ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-14 20:01:41
Mapq3dm5
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Imperator505018073.5314008614969.4946.74
Mafiozi0_0353521062.5011583782359.6936.79
UnnamedPlayer (1)262622054.178913774753.5024.26
piter252543036.7698741342942.3721.10
marcelina101042019.2344481368324.5315.26
Total146146146050.00488264883150.0030.30
 
Armor3570
First killer1
First victim1
Health1150
Score146
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat23
Armor shard104
Health30
Health large8
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent12
Impressive33
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher6464050.00353101734.71
Lightning gun4949050.001337407732.79
Rail gun2424050.0011527541.82
Plasma gun66050.0013189614.62
Grenade Launcher22050.00126119.67
Shot gun11050.0092733.33
Machine gun0000.003923516.60
Total146146050.001996658830.30 


marcelina
 
Armor510
Damage given4448
Damage taken13683
First victim1
Health100
Ping35
Score10
Time14
Dmg Eff24.53%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat6
Armor shard22
Health2
Health large1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Plasma gun500100.0011879814.79
Lightning gun313018.7510472914.27
Rocket Launcher12204.35164932.65
Grenade Launcher100100.0041428.57
Rail gun0600.00070.00
Shot gun0100.0041428.57
Machine gun0000.002617115.20
Total1042019.23272178215.26 

piter
 
Armor245
Damage given9874
Damage taken13429
First killer1
Health150
Ping44
Score25
Time14
Dmg Eff42.37%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat1
Armor shard19
Health4
Health large1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2216057.8912949925.85
Rail gun29018.1884318.60
Shot gun100100.004944.44
Plasma gun0300.00000.00
Lightning gun01400.0031162.59
Grenade Launcher0100.00020.00
Machine gun0000.0064214.29
Total2543036.7615071121.10 

Mafiozi0_0
 
Armor1140
Damage given11583
Damage taken7823
Health475
Ping83
Score35
Time10
Dmg Eff59.69%
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat6
Armor shard28
Health13
Health large3
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent3
Impressive21
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun176073.91406114935.34
Rail gun1300100.006513946.76
Rocket Launcher513027.78276740.30
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0200.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002450.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total3521062.50500135936.79 

Imperator
 
Armor515
Damage given14008
Damage taken6149
Health300
Ping44
Score50
Time8
Dmg Eff69.49%
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat3
Armor shard13
Health6
Health large3
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent6
Impressive12
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun285084.85741158346.81
Rocket Launcher156071.436915843.67
Rail gun76053.85355959.32
Shot gun0000.001333.33
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Machine gun0000.0072231.82
Total5018073.53853182546.74 

UnnamedPlayer (1)
 
Armor1160
Damage given8913
Damage taken7747
Health125
Ping43
Score26
Time8
Dmg Eff53.5%
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat7
Armor shard22
Health5
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher217075.0011224445.90
Rail gun23040.0072725.93
Lightning gun11108.338350016.60
Plasma gun11050.00139813.27
Grenade Launcher100100.0064114.63
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total2622054.1722191124.26 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-15 05:39:51 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.007398s (0.003404s)