ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-14 16:59:50
Mapq3dm2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (2)121315146.436578559954.0234.81
victim+of+broken+condom9911045.004433449449.6631.56
Vologda996060.003515443344.2226.82
Total303132149.21145261452650.0030.58
 
Armor4385
First killer1
First victim1
Health1375
Score30
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body27
Armor combat23
Armor shard107
Health33
Health large11
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive9
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher2020050.0016244636.32
Rail gun88050.00419941.41
Lightning gun22050.0011442326.95
Shot gun11050.002450.00
Grenade Launcher0000.003674.48
Plasma gun0000.0073718.92
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total3132149.21329107630.58 


victim+of+broken+condom
 
Armor1180
Damage given4433
Damage taken4494
First killer1
Health300
Ping20
Score9
Time9
Dmg Eff49.66%
Item 
Armor body9
Armor combat5
Armor shard6
Health8
Health large2
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher85061.545414936.24
Rail gun14020.00102245.45
Lightning gun0100.003714325.87
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00060.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total911045.0010132031.56 

UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor795
Damage given6578
Damage taken5599
First victim1
Health300
Ping10
Score12
Time13
Dmg Eff54.02%
Item 
Armor body3
Armor combat5
Armor shard49
Health8
Health large2
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive5
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher810044.447617343.93
Rail gun53062.50194641.30
Lightning gun0100.0052917.24
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Grenade Launcher0000.003358.57
Plasma gun0000.0073221.87
Suicide0110.00000.00
Total1315146.4311031634.81 

Vologda
 
Armor2410
Damage given3515
Damage taken4433
Health775
Ping43
Score9
Time9
Dmg Eff44.22%
  
Item 
Armor body15
Armor combat13
Armor shard52
Health17
Health large7
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher45044.443212425.81
Rail gun21066.67123138.71
Lightning gun200100.007225128.69
Shot gun100100.002366.67
Grenade Launcher0000.000260.00
Plasma gun0000.00050.00
Suicide0000.00000.00
Total96060.0011844026.82 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-15 05:39:51 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006061s (0.002736s)