ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-13 22:00:47
Mapq3dm2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
en dra7on505024067.5714768820264.2948.57
ElaMiNaTo242418057.147534651753.6238.37
crash222213062.867443472761.1643.44
AK212144032.3191831476138.3521.23
Johnny202038034.4878381255938.4317.53
Total137137137050.00467664676650.0036.05
 
Armor3820
First killer1
First victim1
Health1075
Score137
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body21
Armor combat23
Armor shard114
Health27
Health large8
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent15
Impressive11
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher6565050.00412110437.32
Lightning gun5252050.001703459437.07
Rail gun1111050.00449148.35
Grenade Launcher88050.005826222.14
Machine gun11050.00429643.75
Plasma gun0000.002819514.36
Shot gun0000.002728.57
Total137137050.002289634936.05 


Johnny
 
Armor885
Damage given7838
Damage taken12559
First victim1
Health375
Ping30
Score20
Time12
Dmg Eff38.43%
Item 
Armor body5
Armor combat4
Armor shard37
Health9
Health large3
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1813058.0610837328.95
Lightning gun216011.11139100613.82
Rail gun0400.001156.67
Grenade Launcher0400.0021315.38
Machine gun0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.0054710.64
Shot gun0000.001616.67
Total2038034.48256146017.53 

AK
 
Armor1055
Damage given9183
Damage taken14761
Health100
Ping34
Score21
Time12
Dmg Eff38.35%
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat11
Armor shard21
Health2
Health large1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1323036.118732526.77
Grenade Launcher800100.005524122.82
Lightning gun01600.002214714.97
Rail gun0500.00020.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.0091009.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total2144032.3117381521.23 

crash
 
Armor855
Damage given7443
Damage taken4727
First killer1
Health150
Ping62
Score22
Time6
Dmg Eff61.16%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor combat3
Armor shard21
Health4
Health large1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher97056.257015744.59
Lightning gun75058.3318744442.12
Rail gun600100.00183158.06
Grenade Launcher0100.00010.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total2213062.8627563343.44 

en dra7on
 
Armor425
Damage given14768
Damage taken8202
Health100
Ping30
Score50
Time8
Dmg Eff64.29%
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat3
Armor shard15
Health2
Health large1
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent6
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun367083.721130230549.02
Rocket Launcher814036.365311048.18
Rail gun51083.33213461.76
Machine gun100100.00429643.75
Grenade Launcher0200.00010.00
Plasma gun0000.00144829.17
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total5024067.571260259448.57 

ElaMiNaTo
 
Armor600
Damage given7534
Damage taken6517
Health350
Ping13
Score24
Time5
Dmg Eff53.62%
  
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat2
Armor shard20
Health10
Health large2
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher178068.009413967.63
Lightning gun78046.6722569232.51
Rail gun0100.004944.44
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.001616.67
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.0011100.00
Total2418057.1432584738.37 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-14 05:47:10 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.00746s (0.003404s)