ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-12 09:40:52
Mapq3tourney3
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (2)91113245.835639532251.4525.00
[VR] Player#7732136981113345.834997539648.0819.08
Biker00100.0036528356.3321.05
Total172227544.90110011100150.0021.89
 
Armor4065
First killer1
First victim1
Health1250
Score17
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body27
Armor combat23
Armor shard43
Health18
Health large16
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive11
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1313050.008740921.27
Rail gun88050.004612736.22
Lightning gun11050.007937121.29
Grenade Launcher0000.000290.00
Machine gun0000.003216319.63
Plasma gun0000.003618020.00
Trigger hurt0550.00000.00
Total2227544.90280127921.89 


Biker
 
Armor15
Damage given365
Damage taken283
First victim1
Ping0
Score0
Time1
Dmg Eff56.33%
  
Item 
Armor shard3
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher0100.00000.00
Rail gun0000.00000.00
Lightning gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00209521.05
Trigger hurt0000.00000.00
Total0100.00209521.05 

UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor1320
Damage given5639
Damage taken5322
First killer1
Health700
Ping9
Score9
Time15
Dmg Eff51.45%
Item 
Armor body8
Armor combat7
Armor shard34
Health6
Health large11
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher67046.154921023.33
Rail gun44050.00256936.23
Lightning gun100100.006724527.35
Grenade Launcher0000.000240.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.0032810.71
Trigger hurt0220.00000.00
Total1113245.8314457625.00 

[VR] Player#77321369
 
Armor2730
Damage given4997
Damage taken5396
Health550
Ping111
Score8
Time15
Dmg Eff48.08%
  
Item 
Armor body19
Armor combat16
Armor shard6
Health12
Health large5
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher75058.333819919.10
Rail gun44050.00215836.21
Lightning gun0100.00121269.52
Grenade Launcher0000.00050.00
Machine gun0000.003216319.63
Plasma gun0000.00135722.81
Trigger hurt0330.00000.00
Total1113345.8311660819.08 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-19 05:49:35 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006625s (0.003064s)