ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-11 11:19:06
Mapq3dm1
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (1)424215073.6816119589073.2448.80
Slash151542026.3258901611926.7657.50
Total575757050.00220092200950.0050.56
 
Armor3100
First killer1
First victim1
Health1700
Score57
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body25
Armor shard120
Health38
Health large15
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3636050.0018928965.40
Shot gun1515050.0011720357.64
Rail gun44050.00275549.09
Grenade Launcher11050.0073818.42
Lightning gun11050.0015940339.45
Plasma gun0000.0011100.00
Total5757050.0050098950.56 


Slash
 
Armor1440
Damage given5890
Damage taken16119
First victim1
Health1125
Ping0
Score15
Time15
Dmg Eff26.76%
Item 
Armor body10
Armor shard88
Health27
Health large9
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Shot gun1500100.0011520057.50
Rocket Launcher03600.00000.00
Rail gun0400.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Lightning gun0100.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total1542026.3211520057.50 

UnnamedPlayer (1)
 
Armor1660
Damage given16119
Damage taken5890
First killer1
Health575
Ping5
Score42
Time15
Dmg Eff73.24%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor shard32
Health11
Health large6
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3600100.0018928965.40
Rail gun400100.00275549.09
Grenade Launcher100100.0073818.42
Lightning gun100100.0015940339.45
Shot gun01500.002366.67
Plasma gun0000.0011100.00
Total4215073.6838578948.80 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-18 05:48:25 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006379s (0.003013s)