ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-10 15:15:06
Mapq3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Mafiozi0_0292924054.7210332833155.3628.94
Andy282826051.8585211044144.9421.42
UnnamedPlayer (2)232330043.409877997849.7530.77
Total808080050.00287302875049.9826.78
 
Armor2765
First killer1
First victim1
Health1770
Score80
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body24
Armor shard73
Health39
Health mega7
Health small19
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent3
Impressive26
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3939050.0024679031.14
Rail gun2929050.0011629040.00
Lightning gun1111050.00442176025.11
Shot gun11050.0011100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001224.55
Machine gun0000.000310.00
Plasma gun0000.00101536.54
Total8080050.00816304726.78 


UnnamedPlayer (2)
 
Armor660
Damage given9877
Damage taken9978
First killer1
Health365
Ping7
Score23
Time15
Dmg Eff49.75%
Item 
Armor body6
Armor shard12
Health4
Health mega2
Health small13
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive10
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1312052.008824635.77
Rail gun1011047.62419543.16
Lightning gun0700.0012246126.46
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.001147.14
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00030.00
Total2330043.4025281930.77 

Andy
 
Armor1655
Damage given8521
Damage taken10441
First victim1
Health695
Ping19
Score28
Time15
Dmg Eff44.94%
Item 
Armor body15
Armor shard31
Health15
Health mega3
Health small4
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1810064.2911238129.40
Lightning gun62075.009044020.45
Rail gun314017.65176426.56
Shot gun100100.0011100.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00070.00
Machine gun0000.000310.00
Plasma gun0000.00101506.67
Total2826051.85230107421.42 

Mafiozi0_0
 
Armor450
Damage given10332
Damage taken8331
Health710
Ping43
Score29
Time15
Dmg Eff55.36%
  
Item 
Armor body3
Armor shard30
Health20
Health mega2
Health small2
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive15
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun164080.005813144.27
Rocket Launcher817032.004616328.22
Lightning gun52071.4323085926.78
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00010.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total2924054.72334115428.94 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 05:42:03 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006026s (0.002794s)