ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-09 17:20:24
Mapq3dm2
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
UnnamedPlayer (1)272725051.929978925151.8932.53
DonCorle222220052.388788893449.5920.19
Mafiozi0_0202024045.458192877348.2934.06
Total696969050.00269582695850.0027.64
 
Armor4795
First killer1
First victim1
Health1825
Score69
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body28
Armor combat28
Armor shard119
Health41
Health large16
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive16
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3838050.0026672136.89
Lightning gun1616050.00581217126.76
Rail gun1414050.007217840.45
Plasma gun11050.00162875.57
Grenade Launcher0000.00116516.92
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Total6969050.00946342327.64 


UnnamedPlayer (1)
 
Armor1000
Damage given9978
Damage taken9251
First victim1
Health775
Ping7
Score27
Time15
Dmg Eff51.89%
Item 
Armor body4
Armor combat6
Armor shard60
Health13
Health large9
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1416046.679924340.74
Lightning gun94069.2322069731.56
Rail gun35037.50246934.78
Plasma gun100100.001234.35
Grenade Launcher0000.0084916.33
Shot gun0000.00010.00
Total2725051.92352108232.53 

DonCorle
 
Armor2560
Damage given8788
Damage taken8934
First killer1
Health625
Ping29
Score22
Time14
Dmg Eff49.59%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat14
Armor shard32
Health15
Health large5
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher208071.4312836535.07
Lightning gun25028.5714780718.22
Rail gun0600.0052321.74
Plasma gun0100.00152645.68
Grenade Launcher0000.001714.29
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total2220052.38296146620.19 

Mafiozi0_0
 
Armor1235
Damage given8192
Damage taken8773
Health425
Ping42
Score20
Time10
Dmg Eff48.29%
  
Item 
Armor body7
Armor combat8
Armor shard27
Health13
Health large2
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Impressive12
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rail gun113078.57438650.00
Lightning gun57041.6721466732.08
Rocket Launcher414022.223911334.51
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.002922.22
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Total2024045.4529887534.06 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-16 05:42:03 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006352s (0.002985s)