ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-07 16:49:37
Mapq3dm13
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda343427055.74126781243650.4829.12
Comisarul272729048.21100791087548.1037.51
Asterix252632144.83109751072150.5929.81
Total868788149.71337323403249.7832.75
 
Armor4530
First killer1
First victim1
Health3660
Score86
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body20
Armor combat43
Armor shard76
Health26
Health large20
Health mega17
Health small62
  
  
Reward 
Excellent3
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher5454050.0032875943.21
Lightning gun2222050.00928299830.95
Rail gun77050.004110140.59
Shot gun33050.00152365.22
Grenade Launcher11050.00121368.82
Lava0110.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.003413026.15
Total8788149.711358414732.75 


Asterix
 
Armor445
Damage given10975
Damage taken10721
First killer1
Health485
Ping15
Score25
Time15
Dmg Eff50.59%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor combat5
Armor shard19
Health6
Health large2
Health mega2
Health small7
  
  
Reward 
Excellent2
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1419042.4211827842.45
Lightning gun107058.8225596326.48
Rail gun23040.00133735.14
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.0063716.22
Lava0110.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total2632144.83392131529.81 

Vologda
 
Armor2795
Damage given12678
Damage taken12436
First victim1
Health1800
Ping40
Score34
Time15
Dmg Eff50.48%
Item 
Armor body17
Armor combat20
Armor shard19
Health12
Health large8
Health mega11
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive2
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher3014068.1815336442.03
Rail gun22050.00123138.71
Lightning gun19010.0013055723.34
Grenade Launcher100100.004646.25
Shot gun0200.0011100.00
Lava0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.003413026.15
Total3427055.74334114729.12 

Comisarul
 
Armor1290
Damage given10079
Damage taken10875
Health1375
Ping11
Score27
Time15
Dmg Eff48.1%
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor combat18
Armor shard38
Health8
Health large10
Health mega4
Health small55
  
  
Reward 
Impressive1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Lightning gun116064.71543147836.74
Rocket Launcher1021032.265711748.72
Rail gun32060.00163348.48
Shot gun300100.00142263.64
Grenade Launcher0000.002355.71
Lava0000.00000.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Total2729048.21632168537.51 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-13 05:48:07 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.006293s (0.002799s)