ffa.fpsclassico.com - weekly
Server IPs:fpsclasico.eu:27964 | fpsclasico.de:27964
Game:Quake III Arena DeathMatch (ioq3v6-unfreeze-client-v23.5.zip | fpsclasico-client-community-edition.zip)
Admin:adminless at fpsclassico.com
Contact:contact.fpsclassico.com
WebChat:ircs://irc.fpsclassico.com:6667/fpsclassico
Quote:" all that just for a drop of blood "
More Servers:UnFreeZe1 | UnFreeZe2 | glacius | ranked | ffa | ctf | duel
Player StatsGame StatsAward Stats
Game Stats
 
Game Start Time2026-10-03 18:24:52
Mapq3tourney4
GameQuake III Arena
ModUnFreeZe
Game TypeFFA
Settings
Players Scoreboard
NameScoreKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %Dmg GivenDmg TakenDmg Eff %Acc %
Vologda404025061.54116571110151.2228.56
Asterix202029040.8210058910952.4827.35
Imperator17176073.915157226469.4937.70
bart101023030.305185774840.0932.59
Johnny448033.331081292626.9817.53
Total919191050.00331383314849.9929.17
 
Armor3390
First killer1
First victim1
Health1845
Score91
  
  
  
  
Item 
Armor body30
Armor shard78
Health40
Health mega7
Health small29
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent7
Impressive18
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher4646050.0030591733.26
Lightning gun2121050.00868303428.61
Rail gun1616050.007720038.50
Plasma gun44050.003826614.29
Shot gun33050.005955.56
Grenade Launcher11050.001195.26
Machine gun0000.00195633.93
Total9191050.001313450129.17 


Asterix
 
Armor140
Damage given10058
Damage taken9109
First victim1
Health195
Ping18
Score20
Time15
Dmg Eff52.48%
Item 
Armor body1
Armor shard8
Health3
Health mega1
Health small4
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1014041.679129930.43
Rail gun53062.50316746.27
Lightning gun49030.7722690025.11
Grenade Launcher100100.001714.29
Plasma gun0200.00030.00
Shot gun0100.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total2029040.82349127627.35 

Vologda
 
Armor2690
Damage given11657
Damage taken11101
First killer1
Health1335
Ping41
Score40
Time15
Dmg Eff51.22%
Item 
Armor body25
Armor shard38
Health27
Health mega6
Health small12
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent4
Impressive4
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher1615051.618023134.63
Lightning gun107058.82410134730.44
Rail gun73070.00267534.67
Plasma gun400100.003826314.45
Shot gun300100.005955.56
Grenade Launcher0000.000110.00
Machine gun0000.001254.00
Total4025061.54560196128.56 

bart
 
Armor260
Damage given5185
Damage taken7748
Health55
Ping29
Score10
Time8
Dmg Eff40.09%
  
Item 
Armor body2
Armor shard12
Health1
Health small6
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher107058.828424734.01
Lightning gun0300.00000.00
Rail gun0800.0042119.05
Plasma gun0200.00000.00
Shot gun0200.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0100.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00020.00
Total1023030.308827032.59 

Johnny
 
Armor140
Damage given1081
Damage taken2926
Health10
Ping27
Score4
Time3
Dmg Eff26.98%
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor shard8
Health small2
  
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher36033.33165927.12
Lightning gun100100.003522615.49
Rail gun0200.00060.00
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00000.00
Machine gun0000.00000.00
Total48033.335129117.53 

Imperator
 
Armor160
Damage given5157
Damage taken2264
Health250
Ping42
Score17
Time4
Dmg Eff69.49%
  
Item 
Armor body1
Armor shard12
Health9
Health small5
  
  
  
  
  
Reward 
Excellent1
Impressive7
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
WeaponKillsDeathsSuicidesEff %HitsShotsAcc % 
Rocket Launcher74063.64348141.98
Lightning gun62075.0019756135.12
Rail gun400100.00163151.61
Plasma gun0000.00000.00
Shot gun0000.00000.00
Grenade Launcher0000.00010.00
Machine gun0000.00182962.07
Total176073.9126570337.70 

 powered by vsp stats processor © 2004-2005 by myrddin 
 theme:bismarck by myrddin  vsp v0.45m, last updated @ 2026-10-10 05:48:11 skin:avalanche-j by myrddin 
page loaded in 0.007081s (0.003163s)